My Wedding

Here are my wedding photos taken by Red Bliss wedding studios…

13 responses

20 03 2010
Wedding Pictures « Paradox of Life

[...] My Wedding [...]

16 05 2010
esther

so niceeeeee….i like the doggie…hehe..
xter…

20 03 2010
Batman

Congrats and welcome you to the fatherhood world sooooooonnn…..hahahahhaa….

20 03 2010
Linda

Congrats Nigel. U both look so perfect together and the pics were awesome.

21 03 2010
nigellow

Thanks Linda…. :) hope the wedding dinner was ok.

20 03 2010
Raven

Wow, you are getting marry soon huh?

Congrats~

Nice photos though. =D

21 03 2010
nigellow

Already got married :)

21 03 2010
Raven

LOL, never inform also.

Anyway, still wanna congrat you.

21 03 2010
Salina Inzaghi

abanggggggggggggggggggg nice pics hehe but how come at putrajaya u’re dressed so casual?

21 03 2010
nigellow

nowadays casual is the trend…. hahaha

29 05 2010
Rhodora

nice photos nigel!congratulations.but the putrajaya photo kinda looks like ur wife suddenly met a guy in the rode and married him..hahaha. my fave is the photo in the putrajaya bridge.

31 05 2010
nigellow

I never thought it of that way… hahaha….

30 06 2010
Lillian

Oi!! Never invite and inform aso….damn teruk!! Anyways, congratulations!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: